Listed by MLSlistings Inc. / Listed By: Katy King, Aptos / Thunderbird Real Estate / Roger Berke - Contact: 831-247-6614 46 Valley View Drive Corralitos, CA 95076
Active (121 Days)
$1,325,000 (USD)
2,634
SQFT
MLS #:
ML82031355
ML82031355
Taxes
$4,250
$4,250
Lot Size
7.7 acres
7.7 acres
Type
Multifamily
Multifamily
Year Built
1966
1966
Style
Victorian, Farm House
Victorian, Farm House
Views
City Lights, Ocean, Valley, Panoramic
City Lights, Ocean, Valley, Panoramic
School District
800
800
County
Santa Cruz County
Santa Cruz County
Listed By
Katy King, DRE #01060879, Aptos, Contact: 831-247-6614
Roger Berke, DRE #00812949, Thunderbird Real Estate
Roger Berke, DRE #00812949, Thunderbird Real Estate
Source
MLSlistings Inc.
Last checked May 21 2026 at 3:06 PM GMT+0000
MLSlistings Inc.
Last checked May 21 2026 at 3:06 PM GMT+0000
Utility Information
- Utilities: Individual Electric Meters, Propane on Site, Water - Well, Other
- Sewer: Existing Septic, Septic Standard, Septic Connected, Other
Garage
- Common Parking Area
- Room for Oversized Vehicle
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 2,634 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
May 20, 2026
Price Changed
$1,325,000
-5%
-$64,000
Apr 30, 2026
Price Changed
$1,389,000
-3%
-$36,000
Feb 18, 2026
Price Changed
$1,425,000
-3%
-$50,000
Jan 20, 2026
Listed
$1,475,000
-
-
Additional Information: Aptos | 831-247-6614
Location
Estimated Monthly Mortgage Payment
*Based on Fixed Interest Rate withe a 30 year term, principal and interest only
Listing price
Down payment
%
Interest rate
%Mortgage calculator estimates are provided by Bailey Properties and are intended for information use only. Your payments may be higher or lower and all loans are subject to credit approval.
Properties with the
icon(s) are courtesy of the MLSListings Inc.
Properties with the
Description